KJBaseball
Teams -- Top Hitters -- Top Pitchers -- Schedule -- Standings -- Hitter Comparison -- Pitcher Comparison -- MLB Jerseys Stats for 2003 Season
Top Pitchers - National League - ERA
Minimum of 150 innings pitched
League: American National All Players
NamePositionGWinsLossesSavesIPHitsERBBSOBAAWHIPERA
Jason Schmidt - SFOP281650200.214952452060.1950.9672.330
Kevin Brown - LOSP321490211.018456561850.2251.1372.390
Mark Prior - CHCP291760204.217655482350.2181.0942.420
Brandon Webb - ARIP271070172.212848621650.1931.1002.500
Curt Schilling - ARIP24890168.014455321940.2201.0482.950
Carlos Zambrano - CHCP3113100209.018169891630.2211.2922.970
Hideo Nomo - LOSP3216120211.116970921700.2141.2352.980
Livan Hernandez - MONP321590225.121879541720.2421.2073.160
Javier Vazquez - MONP3313110223.019381552360.2231.1123.270
Kerry Wood - CHCP3113110204.015175962540.1881.2113.310
Kip Wells - PITP29980184.015869731360.2171.2553.380
Miguel Batista - ARIP361090193.119776601420.2501.3293.540
Vicente Padilla - PHIP3114110201.218980611290.2301.2403.570
Mike Hampton - ATLP291470183.017274761030.2371.3553.640
Mark Redman - FLAP271390177.216373601420.2301.2553.700
Tim Redding - HOUP329140170.217571631120.2491.3953.740
Matt Morris - STLP261080165.115769391170.2421.1853.760
Sidney Ponson - SFOP3017110209.020788571320.2491.2633.790
Steve Trachsel - NYMP3215100198.219884631070.2521.3143.810
Kevin Millwood - PHIP3314110211.219491651650.2321.2243.870
KJBaseball Version 0.97
About -- Contact Us -- Error on Page? -- Privacy Policy
MLB Jerseys -- MLB Hats -- Baseball Cards -- MLB Jackets -- MLB Posters
KJBaseball -- KJHoops -- KJFootball -- huntkjnc.com
Copyright 2001-2004 KJH. All Rights Reserved.