KJBaseball
Teams -- Top Hitters -- Top Pitchers -- Schedule -- Standings -- Hitter Comparison -- Pitcher Comparison -- MLB Jerseys Stats for 2003 Season
Top Pitchers - All Players - Wins
Minimum of 150 innings pitched
League: American National All Players
NamePositionGWinsLossesSavesIPHitsERBBSOBAAWHIPERA
Roy Halladay - TORP342160252.024089311870.2411.0753.180
Russ Ortiz - ATLP332070207.117490981470.2151.3123.910
Andy Pettitte - NYYP322080203.122193491770.2641.3284.120
Jamie Moyer - SEAP311970200.018676631230.2351.2453.420
Esteban Loaiza - CHWP321990213.018869531920.2241.1312.920
Roger Clemens - NYYP331790211.219992581900.2391.2143.910
Sidney Ponson - SFOP3017110209.020788571320.2491.2633.790
Mark Prior - CHCP291760204.217655482350.2181.0942.420
Mike Mussina - NYYP301770209.118173381900.2271.0463.140
Woody Williams - STLP321690207.220992521450.2411.2573.990
Hideo Nomo - LOSP3216120211.116970921700.2141.2352.980
Randy Wolf - PHIP321690196.016990751740.2191.2454.130
Jason Schmidt - SFOP281650200.214952452060.1950.9672.330
Ramon Ortiz - ANAP3116120175.020210162920.2701.5095.190
Derek Lowe - BOSP321670197.1214100681090.2641.4294.560
Jeriome Robertson - HOUP311580160.11788962990.2691.4975.000
Bartolo Colon - CHWP3415130242.0223104671730.2391.1983.870
Tim Hudson - OAKP331570233.019271601570.2131.0822.740
Steve Trachsel - NYMP3215100198.219884631070.2521.3143.810
Livan Hernandez - MONP321590225.121879541720.2421.2073.160
KJBaseball Version 0.97
About -- Contact Us -- Error on Page? -- Privacy Policy
MLB Jerseys -- MLB Hats -- Baseball Cards -- MLB Jackets -- MLB Posters
KJBaseball -- KJHoops -- KJFootball -- huntkjnc.com
Copyright 2001-2004 KJH. All Rights Reserved.