KJBaseball
Teams -- Top Hitters -- Top Pitchers -- Schedule -- Standings -- Hitter Comparison -- Pitcher Comparison -- MLB Jerseys Stats for 2003 Season
Top Pitchers - All Players - WHIP
Minimum of 150 innings pitched
League: American National All Players
NamePositionGWinsLossesSavesIPHitsERBBSOBAAWHIPERA
Jason Schmidt - SFOP281650200.214952452060.1950.9672.330
Pedro Martinez - BOSP281440183.214546472040.2051.0452.250
Mike Mussina - NYYP301770209.118173381900.2271.0463.140
Curt Schilling - ARIP24890168.014455321940.2201.0482.950
Roy Halladay - TORP342160252.024089311870.2411.0753.180
Tim Hudson - OAKP331570233.019271601570.2131.0822.740
Mark Prior - CHCP291760204.217655482350.2181.0942.420
Brandon Webb - ARIP271070172.212848621650.1931.1002.500
Javier Vazquez - MONP3313110223.019381552360.2231.1123.270
Johan Santana - MINP441230153.112554461660.2121.1153.170
Esteban Loaiza - CHWP321990213.018869531920.2241.1312.920
Kevin Brown - LOSP321490211.018456561850.2251.1372.390
Barry Zito - OAKP3313120220.217681841380.2081.1783.300
Mark Mulder - OAKP261590186.218065401280.2511.1793.130
Matt Morris - STLP261080165.115769391170.2421.1853.760
Greg Maddux - ATLP3515110213.122194331220.2521.1913.970
Darrell May - KANP341070203.019083531150.2381.1973.680
Bartolo Colon - CHWP3415130242.0223104671730.2391.1983.870
Livan Hernandez - MONP321590225.121879541720.2421.2073.160
Kerry Wood - CHCP3113110204.015175962540.1881.2113.310
KJBaseball Version 0.97
About -- Contact Us -- Error on Page? -- Privacy Policy
MLB Jerseys -- MLB Hats -- Baseball Cards -- MLB Jackets -- MLB Posters
KJBaseball -- KJHoops -- KJFootball -- huntkjnc.com
Copyright 2001-2004 KJH. All Rights Reserved.