KJBaseball
Teams -- Top Hitters -- Top Pitchers -- Schedule -- Standings -- Hitter Comparison -- Pitcher Comparison -- MLB Jerseys Stats for 2003 Season
Top Pitchers - All Players - SO
Minimum of 150 innings pitched
League: American National All Players
NamePositionGWinsLossesSavesIPHitsERBBSOBAAWHIPERA
Kerry Wood - CHCP3113110204.015175962540.1881.2113.310
Javier Vazquez - MONP3313110223.019381552360.2231.1123.270
Mark Prior - CHCP291760204.217655482350.2181.0942.420
Jason Schmidt - SFOP281650200.214952452060.1950.9672.330
Pedro Martinez - BOSP281440183.214546472040.2051.0452.250
Curt Schilling - ARIP24890168.014455321940.2201.0482.950
Esteban Loaiza - CHWP321990213.018869531920.2241.1312.920
Roger Clemens - NYYP331790211.219992581900.2391.2143.910
Mike Mussina - NYYP301770209.118173381900.2271.0463.140
Roy Halladay - TORP342160252.024089311870.2411.0753.180
Kevin Brown - LOSP321490211.018456561850.2251.1372.390
Andy Pettitte - NYYP322080203.122193491770.2641.3284.120
Randy Wolf - PHIP321690196.016990751740.2191.2454.130
Bartolo Colon - CHWP3415130242.0223104671730.2391.1983.870
Livan Hernandez - MONP321590225.121879541720.2421.2073.160
Matt Clement - CHCP3214120201.216992791710.2121.2304.110
Hideo Nomo - LOSP3216120211.116970921700.2141.2352.980
Johan Santana - MINP441230153.112554461660.2121.1153.170
Kevin Millwood - PHIP3314110211.219491651650.2321.2243.870
Brandon Webb - ARIP271070172.212848621650.1931.1002.500
KJBaseball Version 0.97
About -- Contact Us -- Error on Page? -- Privacy Policy
MLB Jerseys -- MLB Hats -- Baseball Cards -- MLB Jackets -- MLB Posters
KJBaseball -- KJHoops -- KJFootball -- huntkjnc.com
Copyright 2001-2004 KJH. All Rights Reserved.