KJBaseball
Teams -- Top Hitters -- Top Pitchers -- Schedule -- Standings -- Hitter Comparison -- Pitcher Comparison -- MLB Jerseys Stats for 2003 Season
Top Pitchers - All Players - Saves
Minimum of 150 innings pitched
League: American National All Players
NamePositionGWinsLossesSavesIPHitsERBBSOBAAWHIPERA
Kelvim Escobar - TORP411394180.118986781590.2561.4814.290
Danny Graves - CINP304152169.020410041600.2851.4505.330
Pat Hentgen - BALP27681154.01447057950.2391.3054.090
Tim Wakefield - BOSP331171193.118489711640.2361.3194.140
Andy Pettitte - NYYP322080203.122193491770.2641.3284.120
Jeff Weaver - NYYP30790158.121010446920.2951.6175.910
David Wells - NYYP291470198.12289420980.2751.2504.270
Tim Hudson - OAKP331570233.019271601570.2131.0822.740
Ted Lilly - OAKP311290174.117181571450.2421.3084.180
Mark Mulder - OAKP261590186.218065401280.2511.1793.130
Barry Zito - OAKP3313120220.217681841380.2081.1783.300
Kevin Millwood - PHIP3314110211.219491651650.2321.2243.870
Brett Myers - PHIP311480188.019890731390.2571.4414.310
Mike Mussina - NYYP301770209.118173381900.2271.0463.140
Kyle Lohse - MINP3114110192.0204101451280.2591.2974.730
Brad Radke - MINP3214100207.1234105271170.2731.2594.560
Kenny Rogers - MINP301280184.221697501130.2781.4404.730
Johan Santana - MINP441230153.112554461660.2121.1153.170
Livan Hernandez - MONP321590225.121879541720.2421.2073.160
Tomo Ohka - MONP339120190.022892451150.2831.4374.360
KJBaseball Version 0.97
About -- Contact Us -- Error on Page? -- Privacy Policy
MLB Jerseys -- MLB Hats -- Baseball Cards -- MLB Jackets -- MLB Posters
KJBaseball -- KJHoops -- KJFootball -- huntkjnc.com
Copyright 2001-2004 KJH. All Rights Reserved.