KJBaseball
Teams -- Top Hitters -- Top Pitchers -- Schedule -- Standings -- Hitter Comparison -- Pitcher Comparison -- MLB Jerseys Stats for 2003 Season
Top Pitchers - All Players - Losses
Minimum of 150 innings pitched
League: American National All Players
NamePositionGWinsLossesSavesIPHitsERBBSOBAAWHIPERA
Johan Santana - MINP441230153.112554461660.2121.1153.170
Horacio Ramirez - ATLP281140176.11768172980.2481.4064.130
Pedro Martinez - BOSP281440183.214546472040.2051.0452.250
Jason Schmidt - SFOP281650200.214952452060.1950.9672.330
Mark Prior - CHCP291760204.217655482350.2181.0942.420
Roy Halladay - TORP342160252.024089311870.2411.0753.180
Derek Lowe - BOSP321670197.1214100681090.2641.4294.560
Tim Hudson - OAKP331570233.019271601570.2131.0822.740
David Wells - NYYP291470198.12289420980.2751.2504.270
Mike Hampton - ATLP291470183.017274761030.2371.3553.640
Jamie Moyer - SEAP311970200.018676631230.2351.2453.420
Russ Ortiz - ATLP332070207.117490981470.2151.3123.910
Darrell May - KANP341070203.019083531150.2381.1973.680
Brandon Webb - ARIP271070172.212848621650.1931.1002.500
Tim Wakefield - BOSP331171193.118489711640.2361.3194.140
Mike Mussina - NYYP301770209.118173381900.2271.0463.140
Brett Myers - PHIP311480188.019890731390.2571.4414.310
Andy Pettitte - NYYP322080203.122193491770.2641.3284.120
Kip Wells - PITP29980184.015869731360.2171.2553.380
Kenny Rogers - MINP301280184.221697501130.2781.4404.730
KJBaseball Version 0.97
About -- Contact Us -- Error on Page? -- Privacy Policy
MLB Jerseys -- MLB Hats -- Baseball Cards -- MLB Jackets -- MLB Posters
KJBaseball -- KJHoops -- KJFootball -- huntkjnc.com
Copyright 2001-2004 KJH. All Rights Reserved.