KJBaseball
Teams -- Top Hitters -- Top Pitchers -- Schedule -- Standings -- Hitter Comparison -- Pitcher Comparison -- MLB Jerseys Stats for 2003 Season
Top Pitchers - All Players - IP
Minimum of 150 innings pitched
League: American National All Players
NamePositionGWinsLossesSavesIPHitsERBBSOBAAWHIPERA
Roy Halladay - TORP342160252.024089311870.2411.0753.180
Bartolo Colon - CHWP3415130242.0223104671730.2391.1983.870
Tim Hudson - OAKP331570233.019271601570.2131.0822.740
Mark Buehrle - CHWP3514140230.1250106611190.2671.3504.140
Livan Hernandez - MONP321590225.121879541720.2421.2073.160
Javier Vazquez - MONP3313110223.019381552360.2231.1123.270
Barry Zito - OAKP3313120220.217681841380.2081.1783.300
Ben Sheets - MILP3311120214.2223104421540.2521.2344.360
Greg Maddux - ATLP3515110213.122194331220.2521.1913.970
Esteban Loaiza - CHWP321990213.018869531920.2241.1312.920
John Thomson - TEXP3413130212.0226114481320.2661.2924.840
Roger Clemens - NYYP331790211.219992581900.2391.2143.910
Kevin Millwood - PHIP3314110211.219491651650.2321.2243.870
Hideo Nomo - LOSP3216120211.116970921700.2141.2352.980
Kevin Brown - LOSP321490211.018456561850.2251.1372.390
Mike Mussina - NYYP301770209.118173381900.2271.0463.140
Sidney Ponson - SFOP3017110209.020788571320.2491.2633.790
Carlos Zambrano - CHCP3113100209.018169891630.2211.2922.970
Woody Williams - STLP321690207.220992521450.2411.2573.990
Russ Ortiz - ATLP332070207.117490981470.2151.3123.910
KJBaseball Version 0.97
About -- Contact Us -- Error on Page? -- Privacy Policy
MLB Jerseys -- MLB Hats -- Baseball Cards -- MLB Jackets -- MLB Posters
KJBaseball -- KJHoops -- KJFootball -- huntkjnc.com
Copyright 2001-2004 KJH. All Rights Reserved.