KJBaseball
Teams -- Top Hitters -- Top Pitchers -- Schedule -- Standings -- Hitter Comparison -- Pitcher Comparison -- MLB Jerseys Stats for 2003 Season
Top Pitchers - All Players - Hits
Minimum of 150 innings pitched
League: American National All Players
NamePositionGWinsLossesSavesIPHitsERBBSOBAAWHIPERA
Jeremi Gonzalez - TAMP246100152.11246567950.2061.2543.840
Johan Santana - MINP441230153.112554461660.2121.1153.170
Brandon Webb - ARIP271070172.212848621650.1931.1002.500
Curt Schilling - ARIP24890168.014455321940.2201.0482.950
Pat Hentgen - BALP27681154.01447057950.2391.3054.090
Pedro Martinez - BOSP281440183.214546472040.2051.0452.250
Jason Schmidt - SFOP281650200.214952452060.1950.9672.330
Kerry Wood - CHCP3113110204.015175962540.1881.2113.310
Victor Zambrano - TAMP321190175.1153831011240.2161.4494.260
Matt Morris - STLP261080165.115769391170.2421.1853.760
Kip Wells - PITP29980184.015869731360.2171.2553.380
Wade Miller - HOUP3214120185.216282741590.2211.2713.970
Mark Redman - FLAP271390177.216373601420.2301.2553.700
Jake Peavy - SDGP3012110181.216485791450.2291.3384.210
Rick Helling - BALP32880151.11658944940.2641.3815.290
Garrett Stephenson - STLP327130174.11678960910.2321.3024.590
Al Leiter - NYMP291490171.216880931330.2411.5204.190
Hideo Nomo - LOSP3216120211.116970921700.2141.2352.980
Matt Clement - CHCP3214120201.216992791710.2121.2304.110
Randy Wolf - PHIP321690196.016990751740.2191.2454.130
KJBaseball Version 0.97
About -- Contact Us -- Error on Page? -- Privacy Policy
MLB Jerseys -- MLB Hats -- Baseball Cards -- MLB Jackets -- MLB Posters
KJBaseball -- KJHoops -- KJFootball -- huntkjnc.com
Copyright 2001-2004 KJH. All Rights Reserved.