KJBaseball
Teams -- Top Hitters -- Top Pitchers -- Schedule -- Standings -- Hitter Comparison -- Pitcher Comparison -- MLB Jerseys Stats for 2003 Season
Top Pitchers - All Players - Games
Minimum of 150 innings pitched
League: American National All Players
NamePositionGWinsLossesSavesIPHitsERBBSOBAAWHIPERA
Johan Santana - MINP441230153.112554461660.2121.1153.170
Kelvim Escobar - TORP411394180.118986781590.2561.4814.290
Miguel Batista - ARIP361090193.119776601420.2501.3293.540
Wayne Franklin - MILP3510130192.0194114921160.2471.4905.340
Mark Buehrle - CHWP3514140230.1250106611190.2671.3504.140
Greg Maddux - ATLP3515110213.122194331220.2521.1913.970
Bartolo Colon - CHWP3415130242.0223104671730.2391.1983.870
Darrell May - KANP341070203.019083531150.2381.1973.680
John Thomson - TEXP3413130212.0226114481320.2661.2924.840
Elmer Dessens - ARIP34880175.221299571130.2861.5315.070
Roy Halladay - TORP342160252.024089311870.2411.0753.180
Kevin Millwood - PHIP3314110211.219491651650.2321.2243.870
Tim Hudson - OAKP331570233.019271601570.2131.0822.740
Roger Clemens - NYYP331790211.219992581900.2391.2143.910
Tim Wakefield - BOSP331171193.118489711640.2361.3194.140
Jeremy Bonderman - DETP336190162.0193100581080.2831.5495.560
Barry Zito - OAKP3313120220.217681841380.2081.1783.300
Tomo Ohka - MONP339120190.022892451150.2831.4374.360
Ben Sheets - MILP3311120214.2223104421540.2521.2344.360
Russ Ortiz - ATLP332070207.117490981470.2151.3123.910
KJBaseball Version 0.97
About -- Contact Us -- Error on Page? -- Privacy Policy
MLB Jerseys -- MLB Hats -- Baseball Cards -- MLB Jackets -- MLB Posters
KJBaseball -- KJHoops -- KJFootball -- huntkjnc.com
Copyright 2001-2004 KJH. All Rights Reserved.