KJBaseball
Teams -- Top Hitters -- Top Pitchers -- Schedule -- Standings -- Hitter Comparison -- Pitcher Comparison -- MLB Jerseys Stats for 2003 Season
Top Pitchers - All Players - BB
Minimum of 150 innings pitched
League: American National All Players
NamePositionGWinsLossesSavesIPHitsERBBSOBAAWHIPERA
David Wells - NYYP291470198.12289420980.2751.2504.270
Brad Radke - MINP3214100207.1234105271170.2731.2594.560
Roy Halladay - TORP342160252.024089311870.2411.0753.180
Curt Schilling - ARIP24890168.014455321940.2201.0482.950
Greg Maddux - ATLP3515110213.122194331220.2521.1913.970
Mike Mussina - NYYP301770209.118173381900.2271.0463.140
Matt Morris - STLP261080165.115769391170.2421.1853.760
Mark Mulder - OAKP261590186.218065401280.2511.1793.130
Mark Hendrickson - TORP30990158.12079740760.3081.5605.510
Danny Graves - CINP304152169.020410041600.2851.4505.330
Jeff D'Amico - PITP299160175.120493421000.2731.4034.770
Ben Sheets - MILP3311120214.2223104421540.2521.2344.360
Brian Anderson - CLEP3214110197.22128343870.2661.2903.780
Rick Helling - BALP32880151.11658944940.2641.3815.290
Jason Schmidt - SFOP281650200.214952452060.1950.9672.330
Jae Weong Seo - NYMP318120182.118879451080.2491.2783.900
Tomo Ohka - MONP339120190.022892451150.2831.4374.360
Kyle Lohse - MINP3114110192.0204101451280.2591.2974.730
Odalis Perez - LOSP2912110184.118689451400.2551.2534.350
Johan Santana - MINP441230153.112554461660.2121.1153.170
KJBaseball Version 0.97
About -- Contact Us -- Error on Page? -- Privacy Policy
MLB Jerseys -- MLB Hats -- Baseball Cards -- MLB Jackets -- MLB Posters
KJBaseball -- KJHoops -- KJFootball -- huntkjnc.com
Copyright 2001-2004 KJH. All Rights Reserved.