KJBaseball
Teams -- Top Hitters -- Top Pitchers -- Schedule -- Standings -- Hitter Comparison -- Pitcher Comparison -- MLB Jerseys Stats for 2003 Season
Top Pitchers - All Players - BAA
Minimum of 150 innings pitched
League: American National All Players
NamePositionGWinsLossesSavesIPHitsERBBSOBAAWHIPERA
Kerry Wood - CHCP3113110204.015175962540.1881.2113.310
Brandon Webb - ARIP271070172.212848621650.1931.1002.500
Jason Schmidt - SFOP281650200.214952452060.1950.9672.330
Pedro Martinez - BOSP281440183.214546472040.2051.0452.250
Jeremi Gonzalez - TAMP246100152.11246567950.2061.2543.840
Barry Zito - OAKP3313120220.217681841380.2081.1783.300
Matt Clement - CHCP3214120201.216992791710.2121.2304.110
Johan Santana - MINP441230153.112554461660.2121.1153.170
Tim Hudson - OAKP331570233.019271601570.2131.0822.740
Hideo Nomo - LOSP3216120211.116970921700.2141.2352.980
Russ Ortiz - ATLP332070207.117490981470.2151.3123.910
Victor Zambrano - TAMP321190175.1153831011240.2161.4494.260
Kip Wells - PITP29980184.015869731360.2171.2553.380
Mark Prior - CHCP291760204.217655482350.2181.0942.420
Randy Wolf - PHIP321690196.016990751740.2191.2454.130
Curt Schilling - ARIP24890168.014455321940.2201.0482.950
Wade Miller - HOUP3214120185.216282741590.2211.2713.970
Carlos Zambrano - CHCP3113100209.018169891630.2211.2922.970
Javier Vazquez - MONP3313110223.019381552360.2231.1123.270
Esteban Loaiza - CHWP321990213.018869531920.2241.1312.920
KJBaseball Version 0.97
About -- Contact Us -- Error on Page? -- Privacy Policy
MLB Jerseys -- MLB Hats -- Baseball Cards -- MLB Jackets -- MLB Posters
KJBaseball -- KJHoops -- KJFootball -- huntkjnc.com
Copyright 2001-2004 KJH. All Rights Reserved.