KJBaseball
Teams -- Top Hitters -- Top Pitchers -- Schedule -- Standings -- Hitter Comparison -- Pitcher Comparison -- MLB Jerseys Stats for 2003 Season
Top Pitchers - American League - ERA
Minimum of 150 innings pitched
League: American National All Players
NamePositionGWinsLossesSavesIPHitsERBBSOBAAWHIPERA
Pedro Martinez - BOSP281440183.214546472040.2051.0452.250
Tim Hudson - OAKP331570233.019271601570.2131.0822.740
Esteban Loaiza - CHWP321990213.018869531920.2241.1312.920
Mark Mulder - OAKP261590186.218065401280.2511.1793.130
Mike Mussina - NYYP301770209.118173381900.2271.0463.140
Johan Santana - MINP441230153.112554461660.2121.1153.170
Roy Halladay - TORP342160252.024089311870.2411.0753.180
Barry Zito - OAKP3313120220.217681841380.2081.1783.300
Jamie Moyer - SEAP311970200.018676631230.2351.2453.420
Ryan Franklin - SEAP3110130206.01938058940.2371.2183.500
C.C. Sabathia - CLEP291390190.218377651380.2411.3013.630
Darrell May - KANP341070203.019083531150.2381.1973.680
Brian Anderson - CLEP3214110197.22128343870.2661.2903.780
Jeremi Gonzalez - TAMP246100152.11246567950.2061.2543.840
Joel Pineiro - SEAP3115110205.218688741450.2301.2643.850
Bartolo Colon - CHWP3415130242.0223104671730.2391.1983.870
Jason Johnson - BALP301080179.219878761110.2671.5253.910
Roger Clemens - NYYP331790211.219992581900.2391.2143.910
Pat Hentgen - BALP27681154.01447057950.2391.3054.090
Andy Pettitte - NYYP322080203.122193491770.2641.3284.120
KJBaseball Version 0.97
About -- Contact Us -- Error on Page? -- Privacy Policy
MLB Jerseys -- MLB Hats -- Baseball Cards -- MLB Jackets -- MLB Posters
KJBaseball -- KJHoops -- KJFootball -- huntkjnc.com
Copyright 2001-2004 KJH. All Rights Reserved.